Plan

WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
09.00 - 10.00
Thematic Sessions
09.00
10.30
ROOM 1:
FAMILY, CHILDHOOD AND ADOLESCENCE

ROOM 2:
INCLUSIVE EDUCATION

Break
Coffee
10.30
11.00
10.00 - 11.00
Thematic Sessions
10.00
11.30
ROOM 1:
COMPANY AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY

ROOM 2:
TECHNOLOGY, INTERNET AND SOCIAL NETWORKS

Break
Coffee
11.30
12.00
11.00 - 12.00
Thematic Sessions
11.00
12.30
ROOM 1:
VIOLENCE

ROOM 2:
SOCIAL RIGHTS

Thematic Sessions
12.30
15.30
ROOMS 1-2:
ASSOCIATIONS

Break
Lunch
13.30
15.30

Presentation of papers
15.30
18.30

Thematic Session
18.30
19.30
PRECONGRESSES
12.00 - 13.00
Closing Lecture
12.00
13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Reading and adoption of the Declaration of Malaga for the Rights of Children and Adolescents
13.00
13.30

Closing ceremony
13.30
14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Accreditation and submission of documents
15.00
16.30
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Opening ceremony
17.00
17.45

Lecture
17.45
18.15

Lecture
18.15
19.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Cultural Activity
19.00
20.30

Welcome Cocktail
20.30
22.00
20.00 - 21.00
Closing Dinner
20.30
22.00
21.00 - 22.00

WEDNESDAY 7th

  • Accreditation and submission of documents
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Opening ceremony
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Lecture
    17.45 - 18.15
  • Lecture
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Cultural Activity
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Welcome Cocktail
    20.30 - 22.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Thematic Sessions
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Break
    10.30 - 11.00
  • Thematic Sessions
    11.00 - 12.30
  • Thematic Sessions
    12.30 - 15.30
  • Break
    13.30 - 15.30
  • Presentation of papers
    15.30 - 18.30
  • Thematic Session
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Closing Dinner
    20.30 - 22.00

FRIDAY 9th

  • Thematic Sessions
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Break
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Closing Lecture
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Reading and adoption of the Declaration of Malaga for the Rights of Children and Adolescents
    13.00 - 13.30
  • Closing ceremony
    13.30 - 14.00
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
15.00 - 16.00
Accreditation and submission of documents
15.00
16.30
16.00 - 17.00

WEDNESDAY 7th

  • Accreditation and submission of documents
    15.00 - 16.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
17.00 - 18.00
Opening ceremony
17.00
17.45

WEDNESDAY 7th

  • Opening ceremony
    17.00 - 17.45
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
17.00 - 18.00
Lecture
17.45
18.15

Lecture
18.15
19.00
18.00 - 19.00

WEDNESDAY 7th

  • Lecture
    17.45 - 18.15
  • Lecture
    18.15 - 19.00
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
19.00 - 20.00
Cultural Activity
19.00
20.30
20.00 - 21.00

WEDNESDAY 7th

  • Cultural Activity
    19.00 - 20.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
20.00 - 21.00
Welcome Cocktail
20.30
22.00
21.00 - 22.00

WEDNESDAY 7th

  • Welcome Cocktail
    20.30 - 22.00
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
09.00 - 10.00
Thematic Sessions
09.00
10.30
ROOM 1:
FAMILY, CHILDHOOD AND ADOLESCENCE

ROOM 2:
INCLUSIVE EDUCATION
10.00 - 11.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Thematic Sessions
    09.00 - 10.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
11.00 - 12.00
Thematic Sessions
11.00
12.30
ROOM 1:
VIOLENCE

ROOM 2:
SOCIAL RIGHTS
12.00 - 13.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Thematic Sessions
    11.00 - 12.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
10.00 - 11.00
Break
Coffee
10.30
11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Break
Coffee
11.30
12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Break
Lunch
13.30
15.30
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Break
    10.30 - 11.00
  • Break
    13.30 - 15.30

FRIDAY 9th

  • Break
    11.30 - 12.00
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
12.00 - 13.00
Thematic Sessions
12.30
15.30
ROOMS 1-2:
ASSOCIATIONS
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Thematic Sessions
    12.30 - 15.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
15.00 - 16.00
Presentation of papers
15.30
18.30
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Presentation of papers
    15.30 - 18.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
18.00 - 19.00
Thematic Session
18.30
19.30
PRECONGRESSES
19.00 - 20.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Thematic Session
    18.30 - 19.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
20.00 - 21.00
Closing Dinner
20.30
22.00
21.00 - 22.00

THURSDAY 8th

  • Closing Dinner
    20.30 - 22.00
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
10.00 - 11.00
Thematic Sessions
10.00
11.30
ROOM 1:
COMPANY AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY

ROOM 2:
TECHNOLOGY, INTERNET AND SOCIAL NETWORKS
11.00 - 12.00

FRIDAY 9th

  • Thematic Sessions
    10.00 - 11.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
12.00 - 13.00
Closing Lecture
12.00
13.00

FRIDAY 9th

  • Closing Lecture
    12.00 - 13.00
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
13.00 - 14.00
Reading and adoption of the Declaration of Malaga for the Rights of Children and Adolescents
13.00
13.30

FRIDAY 9th

  • Reading and adoption of the Declaration of Malaga for the Rights of Children and Adolescents
    13.00 - 13.30
WEDNESDAY 7th THURSDAY 8th FRIDAY 9th
13.00 - 14.00
Closing ceremony
13.30
14.00

FRIDAY 9th

  • Closing ceremony
    13.30 - 14.00
No events available!
ORGANIZERS
SPONSORS
COLLABORATORS